Login
Usename  :
Password :

Results
Follow us on


Recent Results:


2018

IIM

Aditya Gogri - IIM A/B/C/K

Yogesh Nagmoti - IIM A/K 

Gunjan Tulsyan - IIM A/B 

Ashlesha Potduke- IIM A/B/C/K 

Sheetal Jasrapuria - IIM B/L 

Monica - IIM B

Sheetal  - IIM B

Akanksha Verma - IIM B

Manjishta Kainth  IIM K

Yashas Bhat - IIM K

Krumil Mehta - IIM Kashipur

Purnima - IIM Ranchi

Saniya Sawant - IIM K


XLRI

Janhvi Bapat

Suraj Iyer

Kunj Thakkar


IIFT

Sanket More

Amogh Desai

Sanchay Srivastava

Vibha Bhagwat

Yogesh Nagmoti


MICA

Mandar Patil

 Vedant Borkar


IIT Madras

Krumil Mehta


IIT B

Lionel Gracias


NITIE

Lionel Gracias

Narendra Patil

Sanchay Srivastava

Bhavin Parmar


SP JAIN

Anshita Agarwal

Maulik Sheth

Bhavna Shivhare

Chinmay Samant

Sanchay Srivastava

Aashlesha Potdukhe

Yogesh Nagmoti

Gunjan Tulsyan

Rahul Shah


Greatlakes

Abhishek Joshi

Ankita Lad


NMIMS

Chaitra Chikknna

Varun Vaidya


ISB

Siddhi Mehta


SIBM

Abrar Parkar

Rahul Shah

Vibha Bhagwat

Rajas Chavan

Shantanu Smart

Priya Jain

Aaliya Shaikh


CAT 2017

IIM

Aditi Ravani - IIM A

Dhruti Desai - IIM B

Kopal Gupta - IIM C

Dhruti Desai - IIM L

Mohan Girhe - IIM L

Jay Satra - IIM S

Kopal Gupta - IIM S

Mohan Girhe - IIM I

Chandan Umberja - IIM I

Chandan Umberja - IIM K 

Sumit Rite - IIM Kashipur 

Sumit Rite - IIM Trichi


XLRI

Niket Jakhotiya 

Mugdha Sahakari 

Sheetal Jasrapuria 


IIFT

Rohan Deshpande

Snehal Hursad 


TISS

Prathamesh Buva

Amruta Baisane


IIT Bombay SJSOM

Rohan Deshpande


IIT Madras

Mohan Girhe


MICA  

Smit Khaneja

Mugdha Sahakari

Jyot Singh Gill


NMIMS

Nikhil Nair

Rohit Tandekar

Sai Vighnesh

Jyot Singh Gill (HR)

Palash Shah

Mustafa Poonawala


SP Jain

Mustafa Poonawala

Atharva Joshi

Jay Satra

Sheetal Jasrapuria


SP Jain Global  

Baruna Amre


Great Lakes 

Paulson Anthony

Ruchi Sinha

Sagar Shinde

Nilophar Shaikh


GIM

Suchi Rajput

Jigyasa Jain 

Keval Aiya

 

Malavika Mulay 
Nikhil Shirke 
Niraj Nawghare 
Sukanya Kanawade 
Harsh Bhagia 
Jheelam Ghosh 
Ravi Kiran 
Shardul Kate 
XLRI 2016
Utkarsh Parekh 
Malavika Mulay 
Neerav Tipnis (99.75%ile)
Gauthaman (99.52%ile)
Nikhil Shirke 

CAT 2016

Old IIM’s (IIM A, B, C, L, I, K, S)

Utkarsh Parekh (B.E., K.J. Somaiya)

Malavika Mulay (B.Com, MCC)

Nikhil Shirke (B.A., V.G.VAZE)

Niraj Nawghare (B.Tech., VNIT)

Sukanya Kanawade (B.E., PVPPCOE)

Harsh Bhagia (B.Tech, BITS)

Jheelam Ghosh (B.Tech, IEM)

Ravi Kiran (B.Tech, NIT Trichi)

Shardul Kate (B.E.,VIT)


XLRI 2016

Utkarsh Parekh (B.E., K.J. Somaiya)

Malavika Mulay (B.Com, MCC)

Neerav Tipnis (B.E., MIT)

Gauthaman (B.E., Amity)

Nikhil Shirke (B.A., V.G.VAZE)


SP JAIN 2016

Neerav Tipnis (B.E., MIT)

Jheelam Ghosh (B.E.,IEM)

Harsh Bhagia (B.Tech, BITS)

Prateek Hemdev (B.Tech, SRM university)

Malavika Mulay (B.Com, MCC)

Nikhil Bhagat (BBA, NMIMS)

 

CAT 2015

Bhavana Surapaneni – IIM B/C /XLRI

Nakul Kothari – IIM C / XLRI

Aditya Chaudhary – IIM A/C

Vipul Kundnani – IIM C

Darshan Shinde – IIM L

Aatresh Somayajula – IIM B

Nikhil Shirke - IIM Shilong / New IIM’s

Namita Khedkar –New IIM’s

Ulkrisht Sidharthov – New IIM’s

Puneet Agarwal – New IIM’s

Sahil Vora – New IIM’s/NM

Suresh Kenkre – New IIM’s / NITIE

Sangharsh  Bhondekar – New IIM’s / NITIE

Girish Yadav – New IIM’s


CAT 12

Vibha Menon - 99.75%ile


XAT 12

Kunal Deshpande - 99.94%ile

Akshay Gupta - 99.09%ile

Ashworth Vaz - 99.09%ile


CAT11 Results

Kanad Chaudhari - IIM Bangalore

Sukhada Dhane- IIM Bangalore

Omkar Gokhal- IIM Calcuta

Saurabh Dhotre - IIM Ranchi


CAT10 Results

Nikhil Choudhary - IIM Lucknow

Sachin S. - IIM I

Ashish B. - IIM I


CAT09 Results

Prasang Jais - IIM A, K

Ashwini R. - IIM C, I, K

Shreeram C. - IIM C, L, I, K

Akshay Naik - IIM B


CAT08 Results

Rachit Kumar - IIM A, C, L, I, K

Sandesh B. - IIM I, K

Mahesh M. - IIM I, K

Sonal G. - IIM I

Yogesh M. - IIM I

Anis M. - IIM S


CAT07 Results

Dinesh R. - IIM A, C, L, I, K

Balakrishna K. - IIM A, C, L, I

Balaji K. - IIM C, L, I, K

Garima M. - IIM L, I, K